Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FSE C.I.C.

Company number 04463599

Registered office address
Riverside House 4 Meadows Business Park, Station Approach Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, GU17 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
18 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE SOUTH EAST LIMITED 18 Jun 2002 - 06 Jan 2012