Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURIOUS DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 04456158

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Trading 2nd Floor, 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERHAUL LIMITED 06 Jun 2002 - 13 Nov 2002