Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRISCILLA LIMITED

Company number 04445044

Registered office address
The Cot Cot Valley, St. Just, Penzance, Cornwall, England, TR19 7NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN AIRCRAFT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 22 May 2002 - 15 Jun 2010