Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RUSHMORE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04442835

Registered office address
61 Poland Street, London, England, W1F 7NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOHO STUFF LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 30 Oct 2008