Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA & GUVNOR DESPATCH LTD.

Company number 04402003

Registered office address
44 Abbots Walk, Bexley Heath, Kent, DA7 5RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
A.A.A. DESPATCH LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 10 Aug 2009