Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST 15 ACTING SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 04392653

Registered office address
University Of Essex, Wivenhoe Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 3SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 858 LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 09 Jul 2002