BENEFOOT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04375696

Registered office address
Unit 1 Branson Court, Branson Street, Manchester, England, M40 7FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTREME CONSULTING LTD 18 Feb 2002 - 05 Sep 2002