Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIND IN WEST ESSEX

Company number 04369554

Registered office address
The Wellbeing Centre 10-11 Corner House, Bush Fair, Harlow, Essex, CM18 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST ESSEX MIND 24 Dec 2009 - 22 Nov 2021
HARLOW MIND 22 Oct 2002 - 24 Dec 2009
HARLOW MENTAL HEALTH SUPPORT LTD 07 Feb 2002 - 22 Oct 2002