AALBERTS LIMITED

Company number 04363831

Registered office address
Belmont Works, St. Catherines Avenue, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 8DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AALBERTS INDUSTRIES LIMITED 22 Nov 2002 - 07 May 2020
DALI CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 30 Jan 2002 - 22 Nov 2002