ACCELERATE CLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04344083

Registered office address
1st Floor, Corn Exchange Business Centre Market Place, Hadleigh, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP7 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCELERATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 21 Dec 2001 - 01 Apr 2009