Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRITERION SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 04330852

Registered office address
Onslow House, Onslow Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2023
due by 22 January 2023

Last statement dated 8 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 122 LIMITED 29 Nov 2001 - 20 Feb 2002