Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERACITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04316461

Registered office address
Unit 5, Courtyard 31 Pontefract Road, Normanton, England, WF6 1JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
I-COMPLY LIMITED 05 Nov 2001 - 02 Jul 2018