Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAUNTON KITCHEN COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04316223

Registered office address
13a Alstone Lane, Highbridge, England, TA9 3DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2023
due by 26 October 2023

Last statement dated 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
BASHELFCO 2748 LIMITED 02 Nov 2001 - 22 Jan 2002