Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWANSEA CITY FOOTBALL 2002 LIMITED

Company number 04305508

Registered office address
Swansea.Com Stadium, Landore, Swansea, Wales, SA1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZEBALL LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 12 Mar 2002