Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

4 CANCER GROUP

Company number 04303166

Registered office address
35 Lavant Street, Petersfield, England, GU32 3EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 October 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Last statement dated 11 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAIL 4 CANCER 11 Oct 2001 - 09 Feb 2009