CHICKENFEED LIMITED

Company number 04302391

Registered office address
Rooks Rider Challoner House, 19 Clerkenwell Close, London, EC1R 0RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICKEN FEED LIMITED 10 Oct 2001 - 12 Oct 2001