ALT VALLEY COMMUNITY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 04275541

Registered office address
Communiversity Altcross Road, Croxteth, Liverpool, Merseyside, L11 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 August 2021
due by 28 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2022
due by 5 September 2022

Last statement dated 22 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
CROXTETH COMMUNITY TRUST LIMITED 22 Aug 2001 - 17 Jun 2005