Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE GLASSHOUSE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04266884

Registered office address
Wallingfen Park, 236 Main Road Newport, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 2RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLINGFEN PARK LIMITED 08 Aug 2001 - 04 Dec 2001