Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AABEL LIMITED

Company number 04263894

Registered office address
Newport House, Newport Road, Stafford, Staffordshire, England, ST16 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AABEL CIRCUIT SERVICES LTD 02 Aug 2001 - 21 Jul 2015