Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BET365 GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04241161

Registered office address
Bet365 House Media Way, Stoke-On-Trent, United Kingdom, ST1 5SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2023
due by 5 August 2023

Last statement dated 22 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
K & S (429) LIMITED 26 Jun 2001 - 15 Nov 2001