Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IT FLEET AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 04223523

Registered office address
It House Notley Park, Raydon Road Great Wenham, Colchester, Essex, CO7 6QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERTECHNIC SOUTHEAST LIMITED 25 Jun 2001 - 01 Oct 2008
RELTAN LIMITED 25 May 2001 - 25 Jun 2001