Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENPACT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04217635

Registered office address
6 Lloyds Avenue, Suite 4cl, London, England, EC3N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GE CAPITAL GLOBAL PROCESS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED 17 Aug 2001 - 28 Nov 2005