Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARVEYS CONTRACTING GROUP LTD

Company number 04212731

Registered office address
12 Turners Avenue, Tenterden, England, TN30 6QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVEY'S BUILDERS LIMITED 09 May 2001 - 17 Jun 2020