Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFESSIONAL GAME MATCH OFFICIALS LIMITED

Company number 04195554

Registered office address
Wembley Stadium, Wembley, Middlesex, HA9 0WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEEDTRACK LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 19 Sep 2001