Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHESHIRE AND WARRINGTON CARERS CENTRE

Company number 04172914

Registered office address
146 London Road, Northwich, Cheshire, CW9 5HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESHIRE CARERS CENTRE 05 Mar 2001 - 22 Jul 2013