MILLENNIUM PYROTECHNICS LIMITED

Company number 04122945

Registered office address
1 Coniston Way, Rishton, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB1 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND FIREWORKS (U.K.) LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 19 Mar 2007
NEONGLOBE LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 11 May 2001