Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A C R LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04097241

Registered office address
134 - 134a Park View Road, Welling, Kent, DA16 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
C.B. ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES.UK.LTD 08 Nov 2000 - 09 Jun 2004
C.B. ENVIRONMENT SERVICES.UK. LTD 26 Oct 2000 - 08 Nov 2000