Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS TAX CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04077360

Registered office address
3rd Floor 207 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DTE BUSINESS TAX CENTRE (COMPANY SERVICES) LIMITED 04 Jun 2004 - 09 Aug 2005
BUSINESS TAX CENTRE (NW) LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 04 Jun 2004