Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOGETHER IN PROSPERITY (TIP)

Company number 04077253

Registered office address
Hanwell Community Centre Westcott Crescent, Hanwell, London, W7 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WAR ON NEED INTERNATIONAL 10 Jul 2003 - 14 Jul 2003
WAR ON NEED INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 10 Jul 2003