ENTROPAY LIMITED

Company number 04072405

Registered office address
2 Stephen Street, London, England, W1T 1AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
IXARIS SYSTEMS LTD 03 Dec 2002 - 25 May 2017
GLOBAL E-MOBILE LIMITED 15 Sep 2000 - 03 Dec 2002