Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON & JOHNSON INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 04056822

Registered office address
50-100 Holmers Farm Way, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 4UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2023
due by 4 September 2023

Last statement dated 21 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGH WYCOMBE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Aug 2003 - 10 Jan 2014
DUN & BRADSTREET PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 11 Aug 2003
HEATSITE LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 10 Oct 2000