Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AC SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04054837

Registered office address
Unit 13 Dean Court, Great Western Business Park, Yate, Bristol, BS37 5NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AVON CATERING SERVICES LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 03 Dec 2009