Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PK TRADING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04047223

Registered office address
Unit1 Ashford Business Complex, 158-166 Feltham Road, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 1YQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2021
due by 30 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
P K CONFECTIONERIES & TRADING LIMITED 04 Aug 2000 - 15 Aug 2000