ILA-SPA LIMITED

Company number 04031333

Registered office address
Unit 4 Gate Farm Park Road, Kiddington, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, OX20 1DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2022
due by 23 August 2022

Last statement dated 9 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HIMALAYAN SALT CRYSTAL CO. LIMITED 23 Sep 2005 - 09 Aug 2007
THE TURTLE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 23 Sep 2005
SEVCO 1177 LIMITED 11 Jul 2000 - 21 Aug 2000