AA INFO LIMITED

Company number 03993309

Registered office address
2nd Floor Walsingham House, 1331-1337 High Road, Whetstone, London, N20 9HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
9 RECRUITMENT S.L LIMITED 15 May 2000 - 30 Aug 2000