Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IN-FORM SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 03961045

Registered office address
88 Hill Village Road, Four Oaks, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B75 5BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOURSIGHT INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Mar 2000 - 16 Feb 2012