Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL ACCOMMODATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03957155

Registered office address
Finance Section, C/- University Of Essex, Wivenhoe Park, Colchester, CO4 3SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPE (GHI) LIMITED 27 Mar 2000 - 09 Oct 2000