Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YOUTHSCAPE LTD

Company number 03939801

Registered office address
74 Bute Street, Luton, England, LU1 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LUTON CHURCHES EDUCATION TRUST 03 Mar 2000 - 17 Jul 2012