Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAHARA (COVENTRY) LTD

Company number 03938524

Registered office address
Methodist Central Hall, Warwick Lane, Coventry, England, CV1 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAHARA PROJECT (COVENTRY) LTD 02 Mar 2000 - 23 Jun 2011