Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DATCHET WATERSPORTS LIMITED

Company number 03929604

Registered office address
C/O Azets Burnham Yard, London End, Beaconsfield, Bucks, United Kingdom, HP9 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCE TEN FITNESS (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED 21 Feb 2000 - 29 Dec 2000