Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUGATI LTD

Company number 03921197

Registered office address
19 Diamond Court Opal Drive, Fox Milne, Milton Keynes, MK15 0DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RISING DRAGON ENTERPRISES LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 04 Jul 2016