Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRZ REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03919682

Registered office address
C/O Fti Consulting Llp 200 Aldersgate, Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PREZZO LIMITED 02 Feb 2015 - 05 Mar 2021
PREZZO PLC 06 Mar 2002 - 02 Feb 2015
JONATHANS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 07 Feb 2002 - 06 Mar 2002
GREENSTAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 07 Feb 2002
THIRDGRADE LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 06 Mar 2000