Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WICHITA RECORDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03919617

Registered office address
1a Knowland Drive, Milford On Sea, Lymington, England, SO41 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2022
due by 29 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ORGANDEAN LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 15 Feb 2000