EDWARDS BROTHERS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03901145

Registered office address
33 The Clarendon Centre, Salisbury Business Park, Dairy Meadow Lane, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPIDWEBB LIMITED 30 Dec 1999 - 09 Mar 2000