Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUTCHISON LR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03896213

Registered office address
Hutchison House 5 Hester Road, Battersea, London, SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHINSON LR PROPERTIES LIMITED 10 Jan 2000 - 11 Jan 2000
BURGINHALL 1150 LIMITED 17 Dec 1999 - 10 Jan 2000