Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNNIE JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03895031

Registered office address
Eden Point Three Acres Lane, Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle, England, SK8 6RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
"JOHNNIE" JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Jan 2000 - 02 Jan 2018
BLUETHREE LIMITED 15 Dec 1999 - 21 Jan 2000