Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03878139

Registered office address
Unit 3 Haddenham Business Park, Haddenham, Aylesbury, Bucks, HP17 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PURCON-IPRO LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 21 Jan 2005
MAINALPINE LIMITED 16 Nov 1999 - 23 May 2000