Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THORNCLIFFE COMMUNICATIONS LTD

Company number 03870349

Registered office address
28 China Works 100 Black Prince Road, London, England, SE1 7SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGO PUBLIC AFFAIRS LTD 23 Jan 2006 - 18 Nov 2014
INDIGO (PA) LTD 28 Oct 1999 - 23 Jan 2006