Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHARMACY2U LIMITED

Company number 03802593

Registered office address
Lumina Park Approach, Thorpe Park, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMACY 2U LIMITED 08 Jul 1999 - 11 Mar 2010