Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILLOWBROOK LIMITED

Company number 03797474

Registered office address
Browne Jacobson Llp (Cs) Mowbray House, Castle Meadow Road, Nottingham, England, NG2 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2023
due by 14 March 2023

Last statement dated 28 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ERINSTAR LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 25 Oct 1999